Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,609–1,632.
Hedy TanCEA R069799D1 listing · 1 building
Heikal ShafrudinCEA R016820G1 listing
Heinrich TanCEA R070603J1 listing · 1 building
Heni MuljatiCEA R045414E1 listing · 1 building
Hillary WanCEA R062705H1 listing · 1 building
Ho Chii FeiCEA R069156D1 listing · 1 building
Ho SuzanneCEA R010599Z1 listing · 1 building
Hsu Chia Yee (Michelle)CEA R044037C1 listing · 1 building
Ignatius TangCEA R059804Z1 listing · 1 building
Imelda QuekCEA R064322D1 listing · 1 building
Irene TayCEA P000605C1 listing · 1 building
Isaac TanCEA R013666F1 listing · 1 building
Ivory LewCEA R008048B1 listing · 1 building
J.S. JarinaCEA R021804B1 listing · 1 building
Jac TanCEA R044360G1 listing · 1 building
Jace LinCEA R043462D1 listing
Jack TanCEA R009542J1 listing
Jackson HoCEA R051701E1 listing · 1 building
Jackson LiaoCEA R012154E1 listing · 1 building
Jacky TeoCEA R048875I1 listing · 1 building
Jacob OngCEA R062915H1 listing · 1 building
Jade LeeCEA R064220D1 listing · 1 building
Jaeson Lin 林暉盛CEA R058073F1 listing · 1 building
Jake HorCEA R052120I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,929–8,952 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,450 sq ft
S$16,500/moS$3.03 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
225 sq ft
S$2,100/moS$9.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
682 sq ft
S$1,432/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$23,800/moS$7.75 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,102 sq ft
S$6,800/moS$6.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,600 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$8.46 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
236 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$8.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
861 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$9.29 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
269 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$7.43 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,900 sq ft
S$13,600/moS$7.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$2.37 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in City Hall / Clarke Quay
4,000 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this space




