Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 121–144.
Steven LiuCEA R010893Z21 listings · 15 buildings
Wong Wai Quen 黄伟权CEA R055240F21 listings · 8 buildings
Ethan LimCEA R070531Z20 listings · 12 buildings
Grace ChanCEA R011483B20 listings · 8 buildings
James Ng H HCEA R010321J20 listings · 12 buildings
Kiwi LimCEA R049930J20 listings · 3 buildings
Shirley TanCEA R010253B20 listings · 3 buildings
Aaron YangCEA R065120C19 listings · 8 buildings
Alice TeoCEA R017393F19 listings · 9 buildings
Bowen PangCEA R013857Z19 listings · 13 buildings
Caleb .CEA R069962E19 listings · 2 buildings
David EeCEA R040553E19 listings · 13 buildings
Evone YapCEA R013973H19 listings · 7 buildings
Jacq NgCEA R063248E19 listings · 7 buildings
JowellCEA R040856I19 listings · 12 buildings
June Leng Yee HoeCEA R012861B19 listings · 11 buildings
KaiCEA R062719H19 listings · 4 buildings
Norman CheamCEA R042855A19 listings · 10 buildings
Ong Beng YewCEA R063747I19 listings · 8 buildings
Paige MouCEA R020719I19 listings · 4 buildings
Shelly KohCEA R013486H19 listings · 12 buildings
Stephen YeoCEA R011159J19 listings · 6 buildings
Alvin LeeCEA R041695B18 listings · 6 buildings
Darryl TanCEA R020710E18 listings · 11 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,953–8,976 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,180 sq ft
S$5,958/moS$2.73 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
3,500 sq ft · fitted
S$23,800/moS$6.80 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Pasir Ris / Tampines
110 sq ft
S$3,800/moS$34.55 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,939 sq ft
S$17,600/moS$5.99 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,300 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$4.13 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Pasir Ris / Tampines
840 sq ft
S$13,440/moS$16.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
400 sq ft
S$2,500/moS$6.25 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,000 sq ft
S$11,000/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,457 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$10.98 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3,000 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$1.50 psf
See this space










