Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 913–936.
Lydia WuCEA R058553C3 listings · 3 buildings
Marc LimCEA R066019A3 listings · 2 buildings
Marco LimCEA R058729C3 listings · 1 building
Matthew ChowCEA R071199I3 listings · 2 buildings
Melvin LeeCEA R068477F3 listings · 2 buildings
Michelle Goh Yeng YengCEA R018560H3 listings · 3 buildings
Mike ChenCEA R067188I3 listings
Minnie TeoCEA R058689J3 listings · 3 buildings
Noelle LimCEA R028004Z3 listings · 2 buildings
NormanCEA R068825A3 listings · 1 building
Ong Zi Ying 王姿穎CEA R071210H3 listings · 2 buildings
Pauline LeeCEA R062961A3 listings · 2 buildings
Paullyn TayCEA R064238I3 listings · 3 buildings
Pearly TeohCEA R003330A3 listings · 1 building
Pearlyn ChionhCEA R041100D3 listings · 3 buildings
Peter ChuaCEA R026652G3 listings · 3 buildings
Rama MuCEA R052592A3 listings · 2 buildings
Randy HowCEA R012894I3 listings · 1 building
Raymond HengCEA R073288Z3 listings · 1 building
Raymond NgCEA R046422A3 listings · 1 building
Rayner KohCEA R050157G3 listings · 2 buildings
Regan Lim 林鉦桀CEA R064920B3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick KhiantaniCEA R011165E3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick YangCEA R010456Z3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,977–9,000 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
18,000 sq ft
S$144,000/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Office
Zhongshan Mall Balestier
5,404 sq ft · fitted
S$36,300/moS$6.72 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
150 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$13.33 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Bedok / Upper East Coast
300 sq ft
S$8,800/moS$29.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
560 sq ft
S$3,999/moS$7.14 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
17,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
13,000 sq ft
S$32,500/moS$2.50 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Orchard / River Valley
1,000 sq ft
S$5,999/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
120 sq ft
S$1,500/moS$12.50 psf
See this space










