Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,249–1,272.
Ohani RashidiCEA R064886I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Yan ZhengCEA R073792Z2 listings · 1 building
Ophelia LiuCEA R068455I2 listings · 1 building
Oscar TsuiCEA R066967H2 listings · 2 buildings
Patricia WongCEA R005635B2 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick Low 罗俊强CEA R019722C2 listings · 1 building
Patrick TanCEA R055103E2 listings · 1 building
Paul LimCEA R018895Z2 listings · 1 building
Pearl Goh 吴素菁CEA R012132D2 listings · 1 building
Peric GuoCEA R046889H2 listings · 1 building
Perry KohCEA R069137I2 listings · 1 building
Peter SeetohCEA R018294C2 listings · 2 buildings
Phang Yong HockCEA R010082C2 listings · 1 building
Philip TiongCEA R055143D2 listings · 1 building
Phoebe AngCEA R027574G2 listings · 1 building
Piniaty LiawCEA R008992G2 listings · 1 building
Pk SohCEA R004488E2 listings · 2 buildings
Pragna K M KamdarCEA R026242D2 listings · 2 buildings
Quek Hwi JongCEA R049230F2 listings · 1 building
Qutub KhanCEA R071605Z2 listings · 1 building
Rain Xie 谢燕瑜CEA R059983F2 listings · 1 building
Rainie AngCEA R040610H2 listings · 1 building
Randy Chua 蔡宗霖CEA R063075Z2 listings
RashCEA R069037C2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,977–9,000 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
18,000 sq ft
S$144,000/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Office
Zhongshan Mall Balestier
5,404 sq ft · fitted
S$36,300/moS$6.72 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
150 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$13.33 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Bedok / Upper East Coast
300 sq ft
S$8,800/moS$29.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
560 sq ft
S$3,999/moS$7.14 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
17,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
13,000 sq ft
S$32,500/moS$2.50 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Orchard / River Valley
1,000 sq ft
S$5,999/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
120 sq ft
S$1,500/moS$12.50 psf
See this space










