Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,633–1,656.
Jakvyn KoayCEA R053985Z1 listing · 1 building
Jallen HuangCEA R000395Z1 listing
James GohCEA R066807D1 listing · 1 building
James LinCEA R024347J1 listing · 1 building
James NgCEA R060124E1 listing · 1 building
Jamie TeohCEA R047402B1 listing
Jane FongCEA R068555D1 listing · 1 building
Janet ChyeCEA R017505Z1 listing
Janlex TanCEA R072748G1 listing · 1 building
Jared KangCEA R066670G1 listing · 1 building
Jarrett KwekCEA R072189G1 listing · 1 building
Jaslyn SimCEA R061615C1 listing · 1 building
Jasmine ChuaCEA R005890H1 listing
Jason KohCEA R013410H1 listing · 1 building
Jason WongCEA R058394H1 listing · 1 building
Jasper LeiCEA R055780G1 listing · 1 building
Javier ChewCEA R059827I1 listing · 1 building
Jay XieCEA R052773H1 listing · 1 building
Jayden ChenCEA R073641E1 listing · 1 building
Jayme Chai 蔡佳娉CEA R058854J1 listing
Jean LeeCEA R018819D1 listing · 1 building
Jean LowCEA R058377H1 listing · 1 building
Jeff LohCEA R071376E1 listing
Jeffrey KohCEA R060682D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,049–9,072 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,500 sq ft
S$6,800/moS$4.53 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
39,257 sq ft
S$70,650/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,746 sq ft · fitted
S$25,472/moS$6.80 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Pasir Ris / Tampines
1,600 sq ft
S$24,000/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
3,468 sq ft
S$16,088/moS$4.64 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
2,833 sq ft
S$11,888/moS$4.20 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
730 sq ft
S$14,600/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD04 · For rent · Office
Office in Harbourfront / Telok Blangah
3,367 sq ft
S$29,888/moS$8.88 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
2,987 sq ft
S$11,388/moS$3.81 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in East Coast / Marine Parade
800 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Medical in East Coast / Marine Parade
800 sq ft
S$10,500/moS$13.13 psf
See this space








