Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 217–240.
Elvin ChuaCEA R071055I13 listings · 9 buildings
Inderjit SinghCEA R061314F13 listings · 4 buildings
Julie Soh 苏保历CEA R070835E13 listings · 1 building
June LeeCEA R051984J13 listings · 2 buildings
Kelly ChengCEA R064905F13 listings · 8 buildings
Leng .CEA R048556C13 listings · 4 buildings
Michelle LeongCEA R022200G13 listings · 4 buildings
Michelle TanCEA R051542Z13 listings · 11 buildings
Raymond KohCEA R067565F13 listings · 3 buildings
Taedra LeeCEA R073499D13 listings · 8 buildings
Alex WongCEA R066591A12 listings · 10 buildings
Anthea Yeo 杨丽娇CEA R009549H12 listings · 5 buildings
Ashley LeeCEA R051955G12 listings · 4 buildings
Brian QingCEA R059599G12 listings · 3 buildings
Chris ChooCEA R016290Z12 listings · 5 buildings
Darren KhewCEA R055053E12 listings · 5 buildings
David ChiaCEA R007523C12 listings · 7 buildings
David PohCEA R010180C12 listings · 7 buildings
Erik TanCEA R026475C12 listings · 10 buildings
Ethan AngCEA R023603B12 listings · 3 buildings
Eugene WeeCEA R044915Z12 listings · 7 buildings
Gerald KhooCEA R073585D12 listings · 3 buildings
GusTo .CEA R061519Z12 listings · 9 buildings
Irene SeahCEA R005686G12 listings · 10 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,073–9,096 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D17 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Changi Airport / Changi Village
366 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$10.93 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,191 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$10.08 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
323 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$18.58 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Industrial
Lam Soon Industrial Building
2,036 sq ft
S$4,483/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
280 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
57,660 sq ft
S$98,000/moS$1.70 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,600 sq ft
S$10,999/moS$6.87 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
1,500 sq ft
S$2,700/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft · partially fitted
S$6,368/moS$1.99 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
355 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$23.10 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2,600 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$1.92 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
30,000 sq ft
S$240,000/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
729 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$5.49 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
729 sq ft
S$3,999/moS$5.49 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
500 sq ft
S$3,800/moS$7.60 psf
See this space





