Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 937–960.
Ricky Ngo 瑞奇CEA R063611A3 listings
Robert Peng 彭润标CEA R006562I3 listings · 1 building
Roxanne LeeCEA R068394A3 listings · 2 buildings
Roy LiangCEA R065241I3 listings · 3 buildings
Russell TeoCEA R062737F3 listings · 3 buildings
S MICHAEL MichaelCEA R016233J3 listings · 3 buildings
Sean LeeCEA R029607H3 listings · 2 buildings
Serene ToCEA R063430E3 listings · 1 building
Shandy TongCEA R006026J3 listings
Sharon LooiCEA R001626A3 listings · 1 building
Sherilyn TanCEA R062900Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Sherry AngCEA R027265I3 listings · 1 building
Sheryl TanCEA R066203B3 listings · 1 building
Shirley Ho 何美妮CEA R055275I3 listings · 3 buildings
Shirley SengCEA R024448E3 listings · 2 buildings
Stanley WeeCEA R065436Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Steven JeremiahCEA R073145G3 listings · 2 buildings
Suliman HarharahCEA R069262G3 listings
Summer SongCEA R065687Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Tan Guan YuCEA R070335H3 listings · 2 buildings
Tan Kwan YickCEA R071802I3 listings · 1 building
Teo Teng TengCEA R055598G3 listings · 2 buildings
Terence TangCEA R020068B3 listings · 3 buildings
Tony LeeCEA R050515G3 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,097–9,120 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,601 sq ft
S$7,800/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$8.64 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
350 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$11.43 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Office
The Strategy Intl Biz Park
1,862 sq ft · fitted
S$8,937/moS$4.80 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Office
Woods Square Tower 1
936 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,616/moS$6.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
665 sq ft · fitted
S$5,200/moS$7.82 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Office
The Gateway East
180 sq ft · serviced office
S$3,500/moS$19.44 psf
See this space














