Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 433–456.
Tim OngCEA R020217J7 listings · 2 buildings
W J WongCEA R000621E7 listings · 4 buildings
Wendi SohCEA R031248J7 listings · 2 buildings
Wendy OngCEA R048768Z7 listings · 3 buildings
William ChenCEA R018990E7 listings · 4 buildings
Aaron AwCEA R059696I6 listings · 4 buildings
Aloysious LimCEA R070489D6 listings · 3 buildings
Alvin Ong 王裕清CEA R000836F6 listings · 4 buildings
Andy NeoCEA R015977A6 listings · 3 buildings
Ang Siew Ing 洪秀英CEA R020257Z6 listings · 3 buildings
Baron YeoCEA R029470I6 listings · 2 buildings
Brandon CherCEA R068753J6 listings · 6 buildings
Catherine PANGCEA R017886E6 listings · 2 buildings
Celine KongCEA R018669H6 listings · 1 building
Cheryl LeeCEA R008196I6 listings · 2 buildings
Chris TanCEA R058645I6 listings · 5 buildings
Christian OhCEA R061141J6 listings · 3 buildings
Christopher TanCEA R063452F6 listings · 6 buildings
Clarence FooCEA R052281G6 listings · 2 buildings
Conrad ChowCEA R062609D6 listings · 3 buildings
Daniel PohCEA R011522G6 listings · 3 buildings
Darren KeongCEA R062418J6 listings · 3 buildings
David Lim 林伟达CEA R026372B6 listings · 3 buildings
David Yu LzCEA R024452C6 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








