Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 73–96.
Eugene Chen 陈加明CEA R054024F31 listings · 20 buildings
Lim Boon HengCEA R015541E30 listings · 11 buildings
Mike .CEA R065675I30 listings · 10 buildings
Dennis TayCEA R045367Z29 listings · 17 buildings
Jon LimCEA R063031H29 listings · 13 buildings
Tang WeimingCEA R055855B29 listings · 3 buildings
Toshitaka MigitaCEA R051586A29 listings · 3 buildings
Jeff SohCEA R067553E28 listings · 20 buildings
Nick KishoreCEA R052914E28 listings · 6 buildings
Cara WongCEA R052028H27 listings · 8 buildings
Carabelle PohCEA R013557J27 listings · 6 buildings
AbelCEA R060535F26 listings · 11 buildings
April AngCEA R014525H26 listings · 2 buildings
Clara HengCEA R055852H26 listings · 6 buildings
Eric ChuaCEA R068939B26 listings · 5 buildings
Sam ShumCEA R000258A26 listings · 17 buildings
Timothy TanCEA R057094C26 listings · 18 buildings
Alfred Chee 徐仲宏CEA R050849J25 listings · 7 buildings
Andrea Goh 吴雪婷CEA R000289H25 listings · 17 buildings
Jasmine ChongCEA R056295I25 listings · 12 buildings
Perlin HoCEA R030265E25 listings · 11 buildings
Yi Ran (Louis) ZhangCEA R072220I25 listings · 17 buildings
Alex KF Wong 黄国峰CEA R067295I24 listings · 5 buildings
H.H. TengCEA R044324J24 listings · 9 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








