Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,129–1,152.
Jason Liew 俊明CEA R024807C2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaxon NgCEA R064211E2 listings · 1 building
Jay Loy 黎仕緯CEA R058853B2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaznale NgCEA R071357Z2 listings · 1 building
Jean LimCEA R005883E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jeffrey LeeCEA R024269E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny Lau Wee EngCEA R010113G2 listings · 1 building
Jenny Liu 刘俐妤CEA R027160A2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny LohCEA R050662E2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy KhooCEA R052913G2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy LiCEA R027023J2 listings · 1 building
Jerome YapCEA R072975E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jes Ng Bee LanCEA R015988G2 listings · 1 building
Jeslynn LimCEA R074119A2 listings · 1 building
Jesper LohCEA R000291F2 listings · 1 building
Jessie LeeCEA R066701E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jessin ChuaCEA R066020B2 listings · 1 building
Jimmy Chew 周漍榑CEA R019529H2 listings · 1 building
Joanna YongCEA R055947H2 listings · 2 buildings
Joell LimCEA R071656I2 listings · 1 building
Johnson LimCEA R063581F2 listings · 2 buildings
Jolene YanCEA R060228D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jonathan FokCEA R062172F2 listings · 1 building
Jordan PekCEA R067239Z2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








