Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,153–1,176.
Joresar PoCEA R057122B2 listings · 2 buildings
Joseph ChaiCEA R055461A2 listings · 1 building
Josephine NgCEA R011262G2 listings · 1 building
Joshua TayCEA R027821E2 listings · 2 buildings
Joshua WongCEA R012994E2 listings · 1 building
Joyce Mae SimCEA R071066B2 listings · 1 building
Joyce TanCEA R069018H2 listings · 2 buildings
Joyyce GohCEA R014614I2 listings · 1 building
Julius TeoCEA R061879B2 listings · 1 building
Junie LeeCEA R074004C2 listings · 1 building
Justin Chua 蔡杰銘CEA R060024I2 listings
Kai WallaceCEA R070801G2 listings · 2 buildings
Karen TanCEA R055220A2 listings · 1 building
Karen TanCEA R071416B2 listings · 2 buildings
Karolina LestiadiCEA R041298A2 listings · 1 building
Katherine KhooCEA R021818B2 listings · 2 buildings
Katherine LyeCEA R059744B2 listings · 1 building
Katherine Yong Lee YinCEA R024012I2 listings · 1 building
Kay CloudCEA R072236I2 listings · 2 buildings
Keith TanCEA R066407B2 listings · 1 building
Kelly TingCEA R026995Z2 listings · 1 building
Kelvin QiuCEA R049481C2 listings · 1 building
Kelvin YeoCEA R006012J2 listings · 1 building
Ken LimCEA R023131F2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








