Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,537–1,560.
Donovan LimCEA R019580H1 listing · 1 building
Doris LiCEA R061359F1 listing · 1 building
Eason Sim 沈绍彬CEA R024571F1 listing · 1 building
Edmond WongCEA R073277F1 listing · 1 building
Edmund EeCEA R006498C1 listing · 1 building
Edwin LeongCEA R069430D1 listing
Ee Laine NgCEA R048665I1 listing · 1 building
Elaine AngCEA R005819C1 listing · 1 building
Elaine SheCEA R031231F1 listing · 1 building
Eleanor EngCEA R070346A1 listing · 1 building
Eleanor LinCEA R064642C1 listing · 1 building
Elena AuCEA R073022G1 listing · 1 building
Elson LeeCEA R004772H1 listing · 1 building
Emerlynn PngCEA R062019C1 listing · 1 building
Ena TeoCEA R046039J1 listing · 1 building
Eqsha KaurCEA R071615F1 listing · 1 building
Eric EnyoCEA R020712A1 listing · 1 building
Eric LeeCEA R058551G1 listing
Eric LowCEA R069676D1 listing · 1 building
Eric YeoCEA R009735J1 listing · 1 building
Ernest LiewCEA R053693A1 listing · 1 building
Ernest TanCEA R074025C1 listing · 1 building
Ernest TayCEA R020746F1 listing · 1 building
Esther ChinCEA R066658B1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








