Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,873–1,896.
RaynorCEA R064316G1 listing · 1 building
Rebecca TanCEA R059218A1 listing · 1 building
Rell CaiCEA R042531E1 listing · 1 building
Rica YangCEA R073545I1 listing · 1 building
Richard LeeCEA R042293F1 listing · 1 building
Robin ChanCEA R059363C1 listing
Ron TeoCEA R048433H1 listing · 1 building
Ronnie TanCEA R062957C1 listing · 1 building
Rose LaiCEA R065033F1 listing · 1 building
Roseline ChanCEA R023834E1 listing · 1 building
Roy ChongCEA R010267B1 listing · 1 building
Ruth TeoCEA R071945A1 listing · 1 building
Ryan Chin 陈世川CEA R047985G1 listing · 1 building
Ryan LimCEA R027681F1 listing · 1 building
Ryan TanCEA R014576B1 listing · 1 building
Ryan TanCEA R068721G1 listing · 1 building
Sachiko (Maria) WatanabeCEA R052865C1 listing · 1 building
Sammy SongCEA R071469F1 listing · 1 building
Samuel PhuaCEA R069439Z1 listing · 1 building
Samuel YongCEA R070576A1 listing · 1 building
Sandy KoayCEA R021766F1 listing · 1 building
Sarah ChuaCEA R049891F1 listing · 1 building
Sarah LimCEA R070865D1 listing · 1 building
Sean LeeCEA R065799F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,193–9,216 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D01 · For rent · Office
Bank of Singapore Centre
200 sq ft · serviced office
S$2,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
1,388 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$5.91 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Office
The Synergy Intl Biz Park
3,707 sq ft · bare
S$15,569/moS$4.20 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Office
The Synergy Intl Biz Park
8,611 sq ft · bare
S$36,166/moS$4.20 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Office
The Strategy Intl Biz Park
6,415 sq ft · fitted
S$30,792/moS$4.80 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
452 sq ft
S$2,200/moS$4.87 psf
See this space








