Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 457–480.
Derrick TanCEA R045119G6 listings · 6 buildings
Deswinne G KCEA R064964G6 listings · 4 buildings
Edwin LeeCEA R058095G6 listings · 4 buildings
Eng Le TianCEA R059434F6 listings · 1 building
Fanny OngCEA R061252B6 listings · 4 buildings
G. RajanCEA R011275I6 listings · 5 buildings
Garant PangCEA R055587A6 listings · 4 buildings
Gary TangCEA R059356J6 listings · 5 buildings
Geeta SahniCEA R056564H6 listings · 2 buildings
Grace LiuCEA R023202I6 listings · 5 buildings
Graycin Wang Wei RuCEA R064496C6 listings · 4 buildings
Helen Tay 郑慧华CEA R041464Z6 listings · 3 buildings
Heng HengCEA R014221F6 listings · 5 buildings
Hong Heem TanCEA R069687H6 listings · 3 buildings
Ian NeoCEA R063115B6 listings · 1 building
Jamie TanCEA R072732G6 listings · 1 building
Jasmine Tan P HCEA R015640C6 listings · 1 building
Jeff TeyCEA R055203A6 listings · 4 buildings
Jennifer LeongCEA R072005A6 listings · 2 buildings
Jennifer LimCEA R010380F6 listings · 4 buildings
Jensen Toh 卓新智CEA R046960F6 listings · 4 buildings
Jeron LeeCEA R041129B6 listings · 1 building
Jerry LinCEA R058980F6 listings · 3 buildings
Jeslyn LimCEA R009643E6 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











