Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 49–72.
Bill SinghCEA R016600Z39 listings · 16 buildings
Bryan ChiewCEA R066023D39 listings · 12 buildings
Lance TeoCEA R009562E39 listings · 4 buildings
Alvin TanCEA R062766Z38 listings · 1 building
Ronda ThamCEA R014274G38 listings · 24 buildings
Yvonne ChanCEA R003599A38 listings · 18 buildings
James SeahCEA R062145I37 listings · 15 buildings
Josef SimCEA R001899Z37 listings
Lee Su YiCEA R045447A37 listings · 7 buildings
Dylan PohCEA R043788G36 listings · 18 buildings
Alicia KooCEA R054045I35 listings · 15 buildings
Jeannie Anastasia Koe 高晶晶CEA R002741G35 listings · 10 buildings
Lim Sue CheeCEA R067685D35 listings · 22 buildings
Mark Ng Siew WhyeCEA R052448H35 listings · 17 buildings
Patrick NeoCEA R013555D35 listings · 14 buildings
Ng Yuan Song 黄源松CEA R009970A34 listings · 11 buildings
Laven LooCEA R060597F33 listings · 10 buildings
Mahesh DhalaniCEA R071853H33 listings · 3 buildings
Cristiano Wang 黄家闳CEA R006820B32 listings · 16 buildings
Evan LohCEA R070623C32 listings · 13 buildings
Jean LimCEA R016731F32 listings · 15 buildings
Navin BafnaCEA R042737G32 listings · 7 buildings
William Tan 陳威誦CEA R070406A32 listings · 27 buildings
Cai ShenCEA R062292G31 listings · 23 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











