Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 73–96.
Eugene Chen 陈加明CEA R054024F31 listings · 20 buildings
Lim Boon HengCEA R015541E30 listings · 11 buildings
Mike .CEA R065675I30 listings · 10 buildings
Dennis TayCEA R045367Z29 listings · 17 buildings
Jon LimCEA R063031H29 listings · 13 buildings
Tang WeimingCEA R055855B29 listings · 3 buildings
Toshitaka MigitaCEA R051586A29 listings · 3 buildings
Jeff SohCEA R067553E28 listings · 20 buildings
Nick KishoreCEA R052914E28 listings · 6 buildings
Cara WongCEA R052028H27 listings · 8 buildings
Carabelle PohCEA R013557J27 listings · 6 buildings
AbelCEA R060535F26 listings · 11 buildings
April AngCEA R014525H26 listings · 2 buildings
Clara HengCEA R055852H26 listings · 6 buildings
Eric ChuaCEA R068939B26 listings · 5 buildings
Sam ShumCEA R000258A26 listings · 17 buildings
Timothy TanCEA R057094C26 listings · 18 buildings
Alfred Chee 徐仲宏CEA R050849J25 listings · 7 buildings
Andrea Goh 吴雪婷CEA R000289H25 listings · 17 buildings
Jasmine ChongCEA R056295I25 listings · 12 buildings
Perlin HoCEA R030265E25 listings · 11 buildings
Yi Ran (Louis) ZhangCEA R072220I25 listings · 17 buildings
Alex KF Wong 黄国峰CEA R067295I24 listings · 5 buildings
H.H. TengCEA R044324J24 listings · 9 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











