Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,081–1,104.
Esther TayCEA R063058Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene FungCEA R057740I2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LeeCEA R062958A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LinCEA R058135Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene NgCEA R049322A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene TanCEA R066912Z2 listings
Evelyn NgCEA R006601C2 listings · 2 buildings
Evelyn YeongCEA R065878A2 listings · 1 building
Fabian AngCEA R053510B2 listings · 1 building
Faith LimCEA R072274Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Fan Hao AngCEA R050587D2 listings · 2 buildings
Felicia LohCEA R073797F2 listings · 1 building
Fezra FadzilCEA R073993H2 listings · 1 building
Fiona WangCEA R068552B2 listings · 1 building
Flossie WongCEA R004897Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Francis LohCEA R068604J2 listings · 2 buildings
Gary GoCEA R010211G2 listings · 1 building
Gerald WangCEA R009613C2 listings · 2 buildings
Goh Siak Kon (Ricky)CEA R011536G2 listings · 1 building
Goh Zong HanCEA R061881D2 listings · 1 building
Grace ChanCEA R024045E2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChanCEA R067443C2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChinCEA R058710B2 listings · 1 building
Heidi WongCEA R002183D2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











