Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,129–1,152.
Jason Liew 俊明CEA R024807C2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaxon NgCEA R064211E2 listings · 1 building
Jay Loy 黎仕緯CEA R058853B2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaznale NgCEA R071357Z2 listings · 1 building
Jean LimCEA R005883E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jeffrey LeeCEA R024269E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny Lau Wee EngCEA R010113G2 listings · 1 building
Jenny Liu 刘俐妤CEA R027160A2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny LohCEA R050662E2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy KhooCEA R052913G2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy LiCEA R027023J2 listings · 1 building
Jerome YapCEA R072975E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jes Ng Bee LanCEA R015988G2 listings · 1 building
Jeslynn LimCEA R074119A2 listings · 1 building
Jesper LohCEA R000291F2 listings · 1 building
Jessie LeeCEA R066701E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jessin ChuaCEA R066020B2 listings · 1 building
Jimmy Chew 周漍榑CEA R019529H2 listings · 1 building
Joanna YongCEA R055947H2 listings · 2 buildings
Joell LimCEA R071656I2 listings · 1 building
Johnson LimCEA R063581F2 listings · 2 buildings
Jolene YanCEA R060228D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jonathan FokCEA R062172F2 listings · 1 building
Jordan PekCEA R067239Z2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











