Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,297–1,320.
Shawn LimCEA R009503Z2 listings · 1 building
Shawn TanCEA R064763I2 listings · 1 building
Shawn TohCEA R067333A2 listings · 2 buildings
Shermaine YewCEA R066598B2 listings · 2 buildings
Shirleen KuahCEA R007096G2 listings · 2 buildings
ShirleyCEA R020298G2 listings · 1 building
Shirley LeeCEA R017259Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Shirlyn ChinCEA R061910A2 listings · 1 building
Sim YuxinCEA R017965I2 listings · 1 building
Sito Jian Xin 司徒健新CEA R030765G2 listings · 2 buildings
Soo Wei Rong (Kris)CEA R073468H2 listings · 1 building
Stella Law 罗宝儿CEA R070585J2 listings · 1 building
Stella S SimCEA R030403H2 listings · 2 buildings
Stella TanCEA R059490G2 listings · 1 building
Stephen KohCEA R014832Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Stephy HengCEA R063645F2 listings · 2 buildings
Steve YapCEA R068565J2 listings · 2 buildings
Steven Tiu Y SCEA R001921Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Steven WenCEA R009760A2 listings · 1 building
Sunny GiamCEA R072429E2 listings · 1 building
Susan KohCEA R015084G2 listings · 1 building
Susan LimCEA R074353D2 listings · 1 building
Sven HeinCEA R060848G2 listings
Sylvia LeeCEA R007200E2 listings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











