Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,969–1,992.
Vince LiawCEA R070738A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent LeeCEA R040524A1 listing · 1 building
Vincent TanCEA R050376F1 listing · 1 building
Vincent WoonCEA R001711Z1 listing · 1 building
Vivian LimCEA R060425B1 listing · 1 building
Vivian TanCEA R011820Z1 listing
Vivian WangCEA R059252A1 listing · 1 building
Vivienne LimCEA R000224C1 listing · 1 building
Wayne ChoyCEA R064415E1 listing · 1 building
Wee Koon TanCEA R026650J1 listing · 1 building
Wee Kuan Hoe (Eugene)CEA R063676F1 listing · 1 building
Wei Mei HengCEA R069673B1 listing · 1 building
Wen JuntingCEA R071165J1 listing
Wendy PangCEA R010839E1 listing
Wesley Lim K.CCEA R011098E1 listing
William ChenCEA R059885F1 listing · 1 building
William Wong (黃杰胜)CEA R022568E1 listing · 1 building
Willie LimCEA R064336Z1 listing · 1 building
Willy LiewCEA R046138I1 listing · 1 building
Wilson KongCEA R073544A1 listing · 1 building
Wilson LimCEA R007854B1 listing
Wilson Wu 巫海强CEA R057467A1 listing · 1 building
Win LeeCEA R063071G1 listing · 1 building
Wini ChuaCEA R029395H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











