Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 625–648.
Wilson AngCEA R069216D5 listings · 3 buildings
Zerlina YapCEA R063666I5 listings · 3 buildings
Zola TanCEA R029291I5 listings · 3 buildings
Aaron KuanCEA R068056D4 listings · 2 buildings
Aaron KwekCEA R071663C4 listings · 2 buildings
Alan KohCEA R022919B4 listings · 2 buildings
Alan YeoCEA R062779A4 listings
Albert TanCEA R045222C4 listings · 1 building
Alex DevenCEA R062007Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Alex HuangCEA R028539D4 listings · 2 buildings
Alex Toh C WCEA R057673I4 listings · 4 buildings
Alisa HouCEA R057202D4 listings · 3 buildings
Aloysius ChuaCEA R068662D4 listings · 2 buildings
Andrew YekCEA R071409H4 listings · 3 buildings
Andy NgCEA R072233G4 listings · 2 buildings
Ang Sue YaCEA R067455D4 listings · 1 building
Angela LauCEA R043256G4 listings · 1 building
Angie HongCEA R068097G4 listings · 1 building
Annette AngCEA R060163F4 listings · 4 buildings
Annie LeeCEA R018646I4 listings · 4 buildings
ArvindCEA R031629Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Ashlyn Aw 胡欣慧CEA R030895E4 listings · 2 buildings
Babu ACEA R015106A4 listings · 2 buildings
Ben LeeCEA R028158E4 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










