Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 913–936.
Lydia WuCEA R058553C3 listings · 3 buildings
Marc LimCEA R066019A3 listings · 2 buildings
Marco LimCEA R058729C3 listings · 1 building
Matthew ChowCEA R071199I3 listings · 2 buildings
Melvin LeeCEA R068477F3 listings · 2 buildings
Michelle Goh Yeng YengCEA R018560H3 listings · 3 buildings
Mike ChenCEA R067188I3 listings
Minnie TeoCEA R058689J3 listings · 3 buildings
Noelle LimCEA R028004Z3 listings · 2 buildings
NormanCEA R068825A3 listings · 1 building
Ong Zi Ying 王姿穎CEA R071210H3 listings · 2 buildings
Pauline LeeCEA R062961A3 listings · 2 buildings
Paullyn TayCEA R064238I3 listings · 3 buildings
Pearly TeohCEA R003330A3 listings · 1 building
Pearlyn ChionhCEA R041100D3 listings · 3 buildings
Peter ChuaCEA R026652G3 listings · 3 buildings
Rama MuCEA R052592A3 listings · 2 buildings
Randy HowCEA R012894I3 listings · 1 building
Raymond HengCEA R073288Z3 listings · 1 building
Raymond NgCEA R046422A3 listings · 1 building
Rayner KohCEA R050157G3 listings · 2 buildings
Regan Lim 林鉦桀CEA R064920B3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick KhiantaniCEA R011165E3 listings · 2 buildings
Rick YangCEA R010456Z3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










