Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 985–1,008.
Adrian SngCEA R015695J2 listings · 1 building
Aiden GanCEA R066772G2 listings · 1 building
Alan SimCEA R026735C2 listings · 1 building
Alan WeeCEA R024730A2 listings · 1 building
Alfred TayCEA R018939E2 listings · 2 buildings
Alice PohCEA R013852I2 listings · 1 building
Alice YeoCEA R003733A2 listings · 1 building
Aloysius NgCEA R069068Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Alvin LohCEA R047289E2 listings · 1 building
Alvin Tan 陈永顺CEA R069654G2 listings · 2 buildings
Amy HoCEA R065261A2 listings · 1 building
Amy Wei QiongCEA R058313A2 listings · 1 building
Ana NgCEA R064180G2 listings
Andrew OngCEA R024251B2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy KhooCEA R060709Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy LimCEA R040921B2 listings · 2 buildings
Ang Yang MingCEA R009471H2 listings
Angela CheongCEA R056270C2 listings · 1 building
Angela NeoCEA R044088H2 listings · 1 building
Angie CheongCEA R046302J2 listings · 2 buildings
Ann TeiwCEA R025905I2 listings · 2 buildings
Anne Koh 许安妮CEA R009225A2 listings · 2 buildings
Anthony LeongCEA R012260F2 listings · 2 buildings
Aveline TanCEA R018368J2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










