Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,177–1,200.
Ken OngCEA R052045H2 listings · 1 building
Ken TayCEA R055522G2 listings · 1 building
Ken WuCEA R059187H2 listings · 1 building
Kenny QiuCEA R071654D2 listings · 1 building
Kenny TanCEA R049491J2 listings · 2 buildings
Keslyn ChaiCEA R052719C2 listings · 1 building
Kevin LimCEA R058773J2 listings · 1 building
Kevin Wong Ee KaiCEA R026924J2 listings · 1 building
Koh Jing TingCEA R073624D2 listings · 1 building
Komal RathoreCEA R074009Z2 listings · 1 building
Kris PohCEA R011799H2 listings · 2 buildings
Krislyn WongCEA R068581D2 listings · 1 building
Kyle LowCEA R062092D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence DaiCEA R068388D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence TanCEA R013664Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Lawrence WeeCEA R059646B2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence YeowCEA R059663B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Gin LeongCEA R008090C2 listings · 2 buildings
Lee Kim Wah 李锦华 (Kim)CEA R067055B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Sze MinCEA R012918Z2 listings · 1 building
Lee Wen Wei SamanthaCEA R061365J2 listings
Leslie TayCEA R003508H2 listings · 1 building
Lilian SimCEA R066050A2 listings · 2 buildings
Lim Jiang Chuan (Jay)CEA R068479J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










