Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,681–1,704.
Joanne NgCEA R026630F1 listing · 1 building
Joanne TanCEA R047499E1 listing · 1 building
Joanne TayCEA R056733J1 listing · 1 building
Joash ChanCEA R072204E1 listing · 1 building
Jocelyn OrCEA R005015Z1 listing · 1 building
Joel ChongCEA R070188J1 listing · 1 building
Joel QuekCEA R028068F1 listing · 1 building
Joey TanCEA R040497J1 listing · 1 building
Joey YewCEA R074177E1 listing · 1 building
John OngCEA R020576E1 listing · 1 building
John WongCEA R018077J1 listing · 1 building
Jolene FunCEA R057461B1 listing · 1 building
Jolene YangCEA R062066E1 listing · 1 building
Jos Chang 张仪楠CEA R042798I1 listing · 1 building
Joseph AngCEA R064904I1 listing · 1 building
Josephine LeeCEA R051835F1 listing · 1 building
Josephine TanCEA R051799F1 listing · 1 building
Jovyn GanCEA R071661I1 listing
Joy ChungCEA R041011C1 listing · 1 building
Joy TohCEA R045565F1 listing · 1 building
Joyce TongCEA R063642A1 listing · 1 building
Joylyn HoCEA R059170C1 listing · 1 building
Judy LohCEA R009170J1 listing · 1 building
Julia GohCEA R016837A1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










