Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,609–1,632.
Hedy TanCEA R069799D1 listing · 1 building
Heikal ShafrudinCEA R016820G1 listing
Heinrich TanCEA R070603J1 listing · 1 building
Heni MuljatiCEA R045414E1 listing · 1 building
Hillary WanCEA R062705H1 listing · 1 building
Ho Chii FeiCEA R069156D1 listing · 1 building
Ho SuzanneCEA R010599Z1 listing · 1 building
Hsu Chia Yee (Michelle)CEA R044037C1 listing · 1 building
Ignatius TangCEA R059804Z1 listing · 1 building
Imelda QuekCEA R064322D1 listing · 1 building
Irene TayCEA P000605C1 listing · 1 building
Isaac TanCEA R013666F1 listing · 1 building
Ivory LewCEA R008048B1 listing · 1 building
J.S. JarinaCEA R021804B1 listing · 1 building
Jac TanCEA R044360G1 listing · 1 building
Jace LinCEA R043462D1 listing
Jack TanCEA R009542J1 listing
Jackson HoCEA R051701E1 listing · 1 building
Jackson LiaoCEA R012154E1 listing · 1 building
Jacky TeoCEA R048875I1 listing · 1 building
Jacob OngCEA R062915H1 listing · 1 building
Jade LeeCEA R064220D1 listing · 1 building
Jaeson Lin 林暉盛CEA R058073F1 listing · 1 building
Jake HorCEA R052120I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,849–7,872 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D14 · For sale · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
130,000 sq ft
S$33MS$254 psf
See this spaceD12 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,450 sq ft
S$2.5MS$1,724 psf
See this spaceD03 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,658 sq ft
S$3.28MS$1,978 psf
See this spaceD12 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,819 sq ft
S$3.6MS$1,979 psf
See this spaceD20 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
538 sq ft
S$1.93MS$3,587 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
6,500 sq ft
S$25MS$3,846 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
5,155 sq ft
S$28MS$5,432 psf
See this spaceD22 · For sale · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,943 sq ft
S$9.2MS$543 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
8,900 sq ft
S$100MS$11,236 psf
See this spaceD08 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
4,300 sq ft
S$9.8MS$2,279 psf
See this spaceD08 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,900 sq ft
S$7.7MS$2,655 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,400 sq ft
S$9.5MS$3,958 psf
See this spaceD12 · For sale · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
12,000 sq ft
S$33MS$2,750 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,000 sq ft
S$8.8MS$4,400 psf
See this spaceD08 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
786 sq ft
S$2MS$2,545 psf
See this space





