Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,489–1,512.
Clarence WongCEA R019374J1 listing
Clarice LeeCEA R072899A1 listing · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R060146F1 listing · 1 building
Colin Jon NgCEA R061717F1 listing · 1 building
Crystal HoCEA R064938G1 listing · 1 building
Cyan Ho (何永全)CEA R042852G1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KerCEA R021459D1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KorCEA R066700H1 listing · 1 building
Cyrus LimCEA R070914J1 listing · 1 building
Dallas ChanCEA R055264C1 listing · 1 building
Dan SoonCEA R009499H1 listing
Daniel GanCEA R061429J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel HoCEA R014760I1 listing · 1 building
Daniel KiongCEA R062810J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel Kok Jun JieCEA R065324C1 listing · 1 building
Daniel LiewCEA R003494D1 listing · 1 building
Daniel OngCEA R006132A1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TanCEA R061127E1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TeyCEA R065699J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel WongCEA R068040D1 listing · 1 building
Danish Ehsan ErCEA R066614H1 listing · 1 building
Daphne GuiCEA R012913I1 listing · 1 building
Darran NgCEA R067939H1 listing · 1 building
Darrel YeoCEA R071006D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,065–8,088 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D01 · For sale · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,840 sq ft
S$9.37MS$3,299 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
4,000 sq ft
S$17MS$4,250 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,300 sq ft
S$22MS$16,923 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,315 sq ft
S$9.5MS$7,224 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,045 sq ft
S$8.5MS$8,134 psf
See this spaceD15 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
4,400 sq ft
S$12.5MS$2,841 psf
See this spaceD20 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,322 sq ft
S$8.4MS$2,529 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
8,842 sq ft
S$20.8MS$2,352 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,500 sq ft
S$9,200/moS$6.13 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
4,800 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$6.88 psf
See this space







