Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,705–1,728.
Julian TeoCEA R049386H1 listing · 1 building
Juliana PohCEA R070707E1 listing
Juliana WallCEA R041477A1 listing · 1 building
Jun YuCEA R070910A1 listing
Justin FooCEA R062770H1 listing · 1 building
Justin NgCEA R064030Z1 listing · 1 building
Jyzelle LiuCEA R057852I1 listing · 1 building
Kai MunCEA R064956E1 listing · 1 building
Kai NgCEA R070128B1 listing · 1 building
Kal OngCEA R018349D1 listing
Karen M T LimCEA R010147A1 listing · 1 building
Karine LeeCEA R064254B1 listing · 1 building
Kate LinCEA R067087F1 listing · 1 building
Katherine NeoCEA R011456E1 listing · 1 building
Katherine OngCEA R059095B1 listing · 1 building
Kathleen KoayCEA R057318G1 listing · 1 building
Kay Wee LimCEA R050347B1 listing · 1 building
Kayden OngCEA R069632Z1 listing · 1 building
Kayla WongCEA R064627G1 listing · 1 buildingKayleigh TanCEA R010032G1 listing · 1 building
Kaylene ChuaCEA R072201C1 listing · 1 building
Keith BooCEA R049401E1 listing · 1 building
Keith ChanCEA R017648Z1 listing
Keith SimCEA R015561Z1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,065–8,088 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D01 · For sale · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,840 sq ft
S$9.37MS$3,299 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
4,000 sq ft
S$17MS$4,250 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,300 sq ft
S$22MS$16,923 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,315 sq ft
S$9.5MS$7,224 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,045 sq ft
S$8.5MS$8,134 psf
See this spaceD15 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
4,400 sq ft
S$12.5MS$2,841 psf
See this spaceD20 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,322 sq ft
S$8.4MS$2,529 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
8,842 sq ft
S$20.8MS$2,352 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,500 sq ft
S$9,200/moS$6.13 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
4,800 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$6.88 psf
See this space







