Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,129–1,152.
Jason Liew 俊明CEA R024807C2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaxon NgCEA R064211E2 listings · 1 building
Jay Loy 黎仕緯CEA R058853B2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaznale NgCEA R071357Z2 listings · 1 building
Jean LimCEA R005883E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jeffrey LeeCEA R024269E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny Lau Wee EngCEA R010113G2 listings · 1 building
Jenny Liu 刘俐妤CEA R027160A2 listings · 2 buildings
Jenny LohCEA R050662E2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy KhooCEA R052913G2 listings · 1 building
Jeremy LiCEA R027023J2 listings · 1 building
Jerome YapCEA R072975E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jes Ng Bee LanCEA R015988G2 listings · 1 building
Jeslynn LimCEA R074119A2 listings · 1 building
Jesper LohCEA R000291F2 listings · 1 building
Jessie LeeCEA R066701E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jessin ChuaCEA R066020B2 listings · 1 building
Jimmy Chew 周漍榑CEA R019529H2 listings · 1 building
Joanna YongCEA R055947H2 listings · 2 buildings
Joell LimCEA R071656I2 listings · 1 building
Johnson LimCEA R063581F2 listings · 2 buildings
Jolene YanCEA R060228D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jonathan FokCEA R062172F2 listings · 1 building
Jordan PekCEA R067239Z2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,161–8,184 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
3,261 sq ft
S$16,800/moS$5.15 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Pasir Ris / Tampines
3,713 sq ft
S$37,135/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
4,630 sq ft
S$69,999/moS$15.12 psf
See this spaceD26 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Mandai / Upper Thomson
1,600 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$7.19 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,800 sq ft
S$19,999/moS$7.14 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,600 sq ft
S$29,999/moS$8.33 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,420 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$4.13 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Orchard / River Valley
990 sq ft
S$10,999/moS$11.11 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
8,000 sq ft
S$16,999/moS$2.12 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
12,000 sq ft
S$20,888/moS$1.74 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
3,500 sq ft
S$9,800/moS$2.80 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
13,500 sq ft
S$28,999/moS$2.15 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Pasir Ris / Tampines
3,100 sq ft
S$8,999/moS$2.90 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Pasir Ris / Tampines
24,001 sq ft
S$55,500/moS$2.31 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,500 sq ft
S$10,999/moS$7.33 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
3,000 sq ft
S$20,888/moS$6.96 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Office
Office in Orchard / River Valley
5,500 sq ft
S$34,999/moS$6.36 psf
See this space



