Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,177–1,200.
Ken OngCEA R052045H2 listings · 1 building
Ken TayCEA R055522G2 listings · 1 building
Ken WuCEA R059187H2 listings · 1 building
Kenny QiuCEA R071654D2 listings · 1 building
Kenny TanCEA R049491J2 listings · 2 buildings
Keslyn ChaiCEA R052719C2 listings · 1 building
Kevin LimCEA R058773J2 listings · 1 building
Kevin Wong Ee KaiCEA R026924J2 listings · 1 building
Koh Jing TingCEA R073624D2 listings · 1 building
Komal RathoreCEA R074009Z2 listings · 1 building
Kris PohCEA R011799H2 listings · 2 buildings
Krislyn WongCEA R068581D2 listings · 1 building
Kyle LowCEA R062092D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence DaiCEA R068388D2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence TanCEA R013664Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Lawrence WeeCEA R059646B2 listings · 1 building
Lawrence YeowCEA R059663B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Gin LeongCEA R008090C2 listings · 2 buildings
Lee Kim Wah 李锦华 (Kim)CEA R067055B2 listings · 1 building
Lee Sze MinCEA R012918Z2 listings · 1 building
Lee Wen Wei SamanthaCEA R061365J2 listings
Leslie TayCEA R003508H2 listings · 1 building
Lilian SimCEA R066050A2 listings · 2 buildings
Lim Jiang Chuan (Jay)CEA R068479J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,209–8,232 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D16 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Bedok / Upper East Coast
149 sq ft
S$3,900/moS$26.17 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Sembawang / Yishun
221 sq ft
S$4,800/moS$21.72 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
143 sq ft
S$3,950/moS$27.62 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
160 sq ft
S$1,280/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,131 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$2.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,000 sq ft
S$35,000/moS$17.50 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
18,600 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$2.15 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
4,903 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$10.91 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,035 sq ft · fitted
S$5,692/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,240 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$7.54 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$3.72 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,636 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$4.58 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,166 sq ft
S$19,650/moS$3.80 psf
See this space




