Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,561–1,584.
Esther Wang 王芝茵CEA R055694J1 listing · 1 building
Esther YeeCEA R048915A1 listing · 1 building
Ethan Lee 吕易與CEA R047311E1 listing · 1 building
Eugene ChenCEA R003269J1 listing · 1 building
Eunice WongCEA R069288C1 listing
Evans LeongCEA R073911B1 listing · 1 building
Eve ChooCEA R009700H1 listing · 1 building
Evelyn TanCEA R008428C1 listing · 1 building
Ezekiel SimCEA R069058C1 listing · 1 building
Faith TanCEA R060229B1 listing · 1 building
Faizal .CEA R067546J1 listing · 1 building
Felice CheongCEA R010205B1 listing
Fiona ChoongCEA R072890F1 listing
Florence SohCEA R041190Z1 listing · 1 building
Franc Ho Prestigious LuxuryCEA R011340B1 listing · 1 building
Francis LimCEA R019449F1 listing · 1 building
Frank ChooCEA R073576E1 listing
Frank WongCEA R012064F1 listing · 1 building
Freddie PangCEA R009019D1 listing · 1 building
Frederick FooCEA R030368F1 listing
Gabriel ShaunCEA R062754F1 listing
Gabriel TanCEA R060129F1 listing · 1 building
Garry TanCEA R018542Z1 listing · 1 building
Gary Foo 符厚勤CEA R068937H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,209–8,232 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D16 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Bedok / Upper East Coast
149 sq ft
S$3,900/moS$26.17 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Sembawang / Yishun
221 sq ft
S$4,800/moS$21.72 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
143 sq ft
S$3,950/moS$27.62 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
160 sq ft
S$1,280/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,131 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$2.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,000 sq ft
S$35,000/moS$17.50 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
18,600 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$2.15 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
4,903 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$10.91 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,035 sq ft · fitted
S$5,692/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,240 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$7.54 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$3.72 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,636 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$4.58 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,166 sq ft
S$19,650/moS$3.80 psf
See this space




