Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,609–1,632.
Hedy TanCEA R069799D1 listing · 1 building
Heikal ShafrudinCEA R016820G1 listing
Heinrich TanCEA R070603J1 listing · 1 building
Heni MuljatiCEA R045414E1 listing · 1 building
Hillary WanCEA R062705H1 listing · 1 building
Ho Chii FeiCEA R069156D1 listing · 1 building
Ho SuzanneCEA R010599Z1 listing · 1 building
Hsu Chia Yee (Michelle)CEA R044037C1 listing · 1 building
Ignatius TangCEA R059804Z1 listing · 1 building
Imelda QuekCEA R064322D1 listing · 1 building
Irene TayCEA P000605C1 listing · 1 building
Isaac TanCEA R013666F1 listing · 1 building
Ivory LewCEA R008048B1 listing · 1 building
J.S. JarinaCEA R021804B1 listing · 1 building
Jac TanCEA R044360G1 listing · 1 building
Jace LinCEA R043462D1 listing
Jack TanCEA R009542J1 listing
Jackson HoCEA R051701E1 listing · 1 building
Jackson LiaoCEA R012154E1 listing · 1 building
Jacky TeoCEA R048875I1 listing · 1 building
Jacob OngCEA R062915H1 listing · 1 building
Jade LeeCEA R064220D1 listing · 1 building
Jaeson Lin 林暉盛CEA R058073F1 listing · 1 building
Jake HorCEA R052120I1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,209–8,232 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D16 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Bedok / Upper East Coast
149 sq ft
S$3,900/moS$26.17 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Sembawang / Yishun
221 sq ft
S$4,800/moS$21.72 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
143 sq ft
S$3,950/moS$27.62 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
160 sq ft
S$1,280/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,131 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$2.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,000 sq ft
S$35,000/moS$17.50 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
18,600 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$2.15 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
4,903 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$10.91 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,035 sq ft · fitted
S$5,692/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,240 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$7.54 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$3.72 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,636 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$4.58 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,166 sq ft
S$19,650/moS$3.80 psf
See this space




