Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 985–1,008.
Adrian SngCEA R015695J2 listings · 1 building
Aiden GanCEA R066772G2 listings · 1 building
Alan SimCEA R026735C2 listings · 1 building
Alan WeeCEA R024730A2 listings · 1 building
Alfred TayCEA R018939E2 listings · 2 buildings
Alice PohCEA R013852I2 listings · 1 building
Alice YeoCEA R003733A2 listings · 1 building
Aloysius NgCEA R069068Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Alvin LohCEA R047289E2 listings · 1 building
Alvin Tan 陈永顺CEA R069654G2 listings · 2 buildings
Amy HoCEA R065261A2 listings · 1 building
Amy Wei QiongCEA R058313A2 listings · 1 building
Ana NgCEA R064180G2 listings
Andrew OngCEA R024251B2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy KhooCEA R060709Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy LimCEA R040921B2 listings · 2 buildings
Ang Yang MingCEA R009471H2 listings
Angela CheongCEA R056270C2 listings · 1 building
Angela NeoCEA R044088H2 listings · 1 building
Angie CheongCEA R046302J2 listings · 2 buildings
Ann TeiwCEA R025905I2 listings · 2 buildings
Anne Koh 许安妮CEA R009225A2 listings · 2 buildings
Anthony LeongCEA R012260F2 listings · 2 buildings
Aveline TanCEA R018368J2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,545–8,568 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Spore Science Park II The Alpha
3,504 sq ft
S$16,700/moS$4.77 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$10,240/moS$3.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.73 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
517 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$16.44 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
549 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.39 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
516 sq ft
S$8,499/moS$16.47 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
614 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$10.10 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
581 sq ft
S$5,900/moS$10.15 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$21,344/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,038 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$2.70 psf
See this space







