Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,249–1,272.
Ohani RashidiCEA R064886I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Yan ZhengCEA R073792Z2 listings · 1 building
Ophelia LiuCEA R068455I2 listings · 1 building
Oscar TsuiCEA R066967H2 listings · 2 buildings
Patricia WongCEA R005635B2 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick Low 罗俊强CEA R019722C2 listings · 1 building
Patrick TanCEA R055103E2 listings · 1 building
Paul LimCEA R018895Z2 listings · 1 building
Pearl Goh 吴素菁CEA R012132D2 listings · 1 building
Peric GuoCEA R046889H2 listings · 1 building
Perry KohCEA R069137I2 listings · 1 building
Peter SeetohCEA R018294C2 listings · 2 buildings
Phang Yong HockCEA R010082C2 listings · 1 building
Philip TiongCEA R055143D2 listings · 1 building
Phoebe AngCEA R027574G2 listings · 1 building
Piniaty LiawCEA R008992G2 listings · 1 building
Pk SohCEA R004488E2 listings · 2 buildings
Pragna K M KamdarCEA R026242D2 listings · 2 buildings
Quek Hwi JongCEA R049230F2 listings · 1 building
Qutub KhanCEA R071605Z2 listings · 1 building
Rain Xie 谢燕瑜CEA R059983F2 listings · 1 building
Rainie AngCEA R040610H2 listings · 1 building
Randy Chua 蔡宗霖CEA R063075Z2 listings
RashCEA R069037C2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,545–8,568 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Spore Science Park II The Alpha
3,504 sq ft
S$16,700/moS$4.77 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$10,240/moS$3.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.73 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
517 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$16.44 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
549 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.39 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
516 sq ft
S$8,499/moS$16.47 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
614 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$10.10 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
581 sq ft
S$5,900/moS$10.15 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$21,344/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,038 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$2.70 psf
See this space







