Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,345–1,368.
Wenli YeohCEA R029970J2 listings · 2 buildings
William KohCEA R024099D2 listings · 1 building
Wong Boon KengCEA R063763J2 listings · 2 buildings
Wong Han YeeCEA R057555D2 listings · 1 building
Xavier TayCEA R056882E2 listings · 1 building
Xuan SandyCEA R066044D2 listings · 2 buildings
Yvette LimCEA R073515Z2 listings · 1 building
Zack ChongCEA R041571I2 listings · 2 buildings
Zack TanCEA R000871D2 listings · 2 buildings
Zan SimCEA R006306E2 listings
Zarina MajeedCEA R011582J2 listings · 1 building
Zavier ErCEA R063717G2 listings
Zee WangCEA R017143G2 listings · 2 buildings
Zen TanCEA R071574A2 listings · 2 buildings
Zen WuCEA R021075J2 listings · 2 buildings
Aaron PanCEA R030354F1 listing
Aaron TayCEA R058097C1 listing · 1 building
Aaron Wan 温伟雄CEA R051812G1 listing · 1 building
Adan TjewCEA R049994G1 listing
Adeline GohCEA R072168G1 listing · 1 building
Adeline KohCEA R041035J1 listing · 1 building
Adeline Lau Li FangCEA R073546F1 listing · 1 building
Adrian LimCEA R018054A1 listing · 1 building
Adrian Lim Y MCEA R026506G1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,545–8,568 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Spore Science Park II The Alpha
3,504 sq ft
S$16,700/moS$4.77 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$10,240/moS$3.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.73 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
517 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$16.44 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
549 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.39 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
516 sq ft
S$8,499/moS$16.47 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
614 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$10.10 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
581 sq ft
S$5,900/moS$10.15 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$21,344/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,038 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$2.70 psf
See this space







