Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,873–1,896.
RaynorCEA R064316G1 listing · 1 building
Rebecca TanCEA R059218A1 listing · 1 building
Rell CaiCEA R042531E1 listing · 1 building
Rica YangCEA R073545I1 listing · 1 building
Richard LeeCEA R042293F1 listing · 1 building
Robin ChanCEA R059363C1 listing
Ron TeoCEA R048433H1 listing · 1 building
Ronnie TanCEA R062957C1 listing · 1 building
Rose LaiCEA R065033F1 listing · 1 building
Roseline ChanCEA R023834E1 listing · 1 building
Roy ChongCEA R010267B1 listing · 1 building
Ruth TeoCEA R071945A1 listing · 1 building
Ryan Chin 陈世川CEA R047985G1 listing · 1 building
Ryan LimCEA R027681F1 listing · 1 building
Ryan TanCEA R014576B1 listing · 1 building
Ryan TanCEA R068721G1 listing · 1 building
Sachiko (Maria) WatanabeCEA R052865C1 listing · 1 building
Sammy SongCEA R071469F1 listing · 1 building
Samuel PhuaCEA R069439Z1 listing · 1 building
Samuel YongCEA R070576A1 listing · 1 building
Sandy KoayCEA R021766F1 listing · 1 building
Sarah ChuaCEA R049891F1 listing · 1 building
Sarah LimCEA R070865D1 listing · 1 building
Sean LeeCEA R065799F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,545–8,568 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Spore Science Park II The Alpha
3,504 sq ft
S$16,700/moS$4.77 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$10,240/moS$3.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.73 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
517 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$16.44 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
549 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.39 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
516 sq ft
S$8,499/moS$16.47 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
614 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$10.10 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
581 sq ft
S$5,900/moS$10.15 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$21,344/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,038 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$2.70 psf
See this space







