Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 625–648.
Wilson AngCEA R069216D5 listings · 3 buildings
Zerlina YapCEA R063666I5 listings · 3 buildings
Zola TanCEA R029291I5 listings · 3 buildings
Aaron KuanCEA R068056D4 listings · 2 buildings
Aaron KwekCEA R071663C4 listings · 2 buildings
Alan KohCEA R022919B4 listings · 2 buildings
Alan YeoCEA R062779A4 listings
Albert TanCEA R045222C4 listings · 1 building
Alex DevenCEA R062007Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Alex HuangCEA R028539D4 listings · 2 buildings
Alex Toh C WCEA R057673I4 listings · 4 buildings
Alisa HouCEA R057202D4 listings · 3 buildings
Aloysius ChuaCEA R068662D4 listings · 2 buildings
Andrew YekCEA R071409H4 listings · 3 buildings
Andy NgCEA R072233G4 listings · 2 buildings
Ang Sue YaCEA R067455D4 listings · 1 building
Angela LauCEA R043256G4 listings · 1 building
Angie HongCEA R068097G4 listings · 1 building
Annette AngCEA R060163F4 listings · 4 buildings
Annie LeeCEA R018646I4 listings · 4 buildings
ArvindCEA R031629Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Ashlyn Aw 胡欣慧CEA R030895E4 listings · 2 buildings
Babu ACEA R015106A4 listings · 2 buildings
Ben LeeCEA R028158E4 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,025–9,048 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
350 sq ft
S$3,100/moS$8.86 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
4,500 sq ft
S$18,999/moS$4.22 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3,343 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$3.89 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
1,184 sq ft
S$22,900/moS$19.34 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,880 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$8.51 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,925 sq ft · fitted
S$7,999/moS$2.73 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
500 sq ft
S$2,200/moS$4.40 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,800 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$8.33 psf
See this space










