Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 865–888.
Hazel TohCEA R071179F3 listings · 1 building
Heather ChenCEA R059930E3 listings · 3 buildings
Hendry LimCEA R017269G3 listings · 3 buildings
Ian LowCEA R057580E3 listings · 1 building
Isaac NeoCEA R060493G3 listings · 2 buildings
Ivan SimCEA R052738Z3 listings · 3 buildings
James Long 龙劲元CEA R063780J3 listings · 1 building
Jamie HeCEA R051192J3 listings · 1 building
Jayden PehCEA R058864H3 listings · 1 building
Jeff Tee (尚洋)CEA R068819D3 listings · 3 buildings
Jeffrey PangCEA R061802D3 listings · 2 buildings
Jeremy ChiaCEA R024805G3 listings · 3 buildings
Jermaine TanCEA R066856I3 listings · 2 buildings
Jessica LimCEA R046678Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Jia Yi LeeCEA R072771E3 listings · 1 building
Jill SimCEA R059236Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Joe TanCEA R068423E3 listings · 1 building
Joel GohCEA R055731I3 listings · 2 buildings
John Lin Anhong 林安鸿CEA R063545Z3 listings · 3 buildings
Johnathan LimCEA R073388E3 listings
Johnny TangCEA R074668C3 listings · 1 building
Jolyn LimCEA R062253F3 listings · 1 building
Joni TayCEA R044728I3 listings
Jordan .CEA R074464C3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,025–9,048 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
350 sq ft
S$3,100/moS$8.86 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
4,500 sq ft
S$18,999/moS$4.22 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3,343 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$3.89 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
1,184 sq ft
S$22,900/moS$19.34 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,880 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$8.51 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,925 sq ft · fitted
S$7,999/moS$2.73 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
500 sq ft
S$2,200/moS$4.40 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,800 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$8.33 psf
See this space










