Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,561–1,584.
Esther Wang 王芝茵CEA R055694J1 listing · 1 building
Esther YeeCEA R048915A1 listing · 1 building
Ethan Lee 吕易與CEA R047311E1 listing · 1 building
Eugene ChenCEA R003269J1 listing · 1 building
Eunice WongCEA R069288C1 listing
Evans LeongCEA R073911B1 listing · 1 building
Eve ChooCEA R009700H1 listing · 1 building
Evelyn TanCEA R008428C1 listing · 1 building
Ezekiel SimCEA R069058C1 listing · 1 building
Faith TanCEA R060229B1 listing · 1 building
Faizal .CEA R067546J1 listing · 1 building
Felice CheongCEA R010205B1 listing
Fiona ChoongCEA R072890F1 listing
Florence SohCEA R041190Z1 listing · 1 building
Franc Ho Prestigious LuxuryCEA R011340B1 listing · 1 building
Francis LimCEA R019449F1 listing · 1 building
Frank ChooCEA R073576E1 listing
Frank WongCEA R012064F1 listing · 1 building
Freddie PangCEA R009019D1 listing · 1 building
Frederick FooCEA R030368F1 listing
Gabriel ShaunCEA R062754F1 listing
Gabriel TanCEA R060129F1 listing · 1 building
Garry TanCEA R018542Z1 listing · 1 building
Gary Foo 符厚勤CEA R068937H1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,025–9,048 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
350 sq ft
S$3,100/moS$8.86 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
4,500 sq ft
S$18,999/moS$4.22 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3,343 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$3.89 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,000 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
1,184 sq ft
S$22,900/moS$19.34 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,880 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$8.51 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,925 sq ft · fitted
S$7,999/moS$2.73 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
500 sq ft
S$2,200/moS$4.40 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,800 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$8.33 psf
See this space










