Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 745–768.
Nigel EngCEA R067820J4 listings · 1 building
Norris LowCEA R022706H4 listings · 2 buildings
Ong Hai MingCEA R057069B4 listings · 1 building
Paul Wong 黄逸强CEA R030198E4 listings · 3 buildings
Phoebe LeeCEA R067230D4 listings · 3 buildings
Rachel KhooCEA R073902C4 listings · 2 buildings
Raymond SzetoCEA R064832H4 listings · 1 building
Rayner ChengCEA R069090J4 listings · 3 buildings
Riko AshleyCEA R060789H4 listings · 3 buildings
RockyCEA R020099B4 listings · 1 building
Roxine AngCEA R000803Z4 listings · 3 buildings
Roy LiCEA R005504F4 listings · 2 buildings
Roy YeoCEA R064183I4 listings · 3 buildings
Ryan Ong 王伟信CEA R050837G4 listings
Ryan YeoCEA R032226E4 listings · 2 buildings
Schelle GanCEA R071283D4 listings · 2 buildings
Sebastian KohCEA R056462E4 listings · 2 buildings
Sebs LowCEA R073291E4 listings · 3 buildings
Serene LowCEA R024095A4 listings · 2 buildings
Shane ChenCEA R057623B4 listings · 3 buildings
Sheila ChungCEA R069287F4 listings · 1 building
Sheryl Lee 李雪玲CEA R051539Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Shirley WongCEA R012789F4 listings · 2 buildings
Sim Boon HuiCEA R057939H4 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,361–9,384 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
300 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
30,000 sq ft
S$42,000/moS$1.40 psf
See this spaceD28 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang
1,800 sq ft
S$9,999/moS$5.56 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,412 sq ft
S$9,165/moS$3.80 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
7,352 sq ft
S$55,000/moS$7.48 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
148,808 sq ft
S$297,616/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Macpherson Industrial Complex
2,900 sq ft
S$7,888/moS$2.72 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
800 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$6.88 psf
See this space









