Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 841–864.
Dulcie LiuCEA R055671A3 listings · 2 buildings
Eddie Tork 戴先生CEA R058671H3 listings · 3 buildings
Edwin SuCEA R073175F3 listings · 3 buildings
Eirene PhuaCEA R014912A3 listings · 3 buildings
Elaine HoCEA R070648B3 listings · 3 buildings
Elson KooCEA R009705I3 listings · 3 buildings
Evan Yang 杨辉CEA R063761D3 listings · 1 building
Feemin LiongCEA R030537I3 listings · 2 buildings
Felicia OngCEA R056122G3 listings · 3 buildings
Fion ChuaCEA R019188H3 listings · 3 buildings
Foo Mei LingCEA R047233Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Francis FanCEA R056497H3 listings · 1 building
Frederick IvanCEA R063308B3 listings · 1 building
Gabriel AwCEA R047072H3 listings
Garrick NguiCEA R071238I3 listings · 1 building
Garry LewCEA R017187I3 listings
Geoffrey ChiCEA R048232G3 listings · 3 buildings
George YingCEA R056243F3 listings · 1 building
Georgiana OngCEA R069053G3 listings
Gilston TanCEA R043248F3 listings
Grace WongCEA R005106G3 listings · 1 building
Greece Tan Kah WenCEA R028955A3 listings · 3 buildings
GuifeiCEA R074560Z3 listings · 3 buildings
Gweneth Ong 王美銮CEA R027339F3 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,505–9,528 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,011 sq ft
S$11,800/moS$11.67 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,200 sq ft
S$8,001/moS$6.67 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,500 sq ft
S$10,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
1,350 sq ft
S$10,201/moS$7.56 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,335 sq ft
S$21,000/moS$8.99 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,900 sq ft
S$13,600/moS$4.69 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
2,000 sq ft
S$36,000/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,368 sq ft
S$10,260/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,200 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$9.09 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Office
Office in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,200 sq ft
S$5,988/moS$2.72 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
2,200 sq ft
S$5,280/moS$2.40 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,700 sq ft
S$5,808/moS$3.42 psf
See this spaceD23 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
300 sq ft
S$1,600/moS$5.33 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
6,000 sq ft
S$17,000/moS$2.83 psf
See this space




