Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 721–744.
Kenny Seah 谢炳清CEA R006986A4 listings · 3 buildings
Kenny TanCEA R000340B4 listings · 2 buildings
Kenny YeoCEA R062448B4 listings · 3 buildings
Koh Zheng JieCEA R067376I4 listings · 1 building
Kris KrisCEA R024747F4 listings · 2 buildings
Lai Kong FeiCEA R005874F4 listings · 3 buildings
Lee Heng WeiCEA R065432J4 listings · 3 buildings
Lee Hui Jun (Joy)CEA R024376D4 listings · 1 building
Li FangCEA R069002H4 listings · 1 building
Lim Kah SengCEA R024325Z4 listings · 2 buildings
Loo Qian YiCEA R070946D4 listings · 2 buildings
Luis LohCEA R066969B4 listings · 1 building
Lynn ChenCEA R074150A4 listings · 1 building
Lynnis ChengCEA R002082Z4 listings · 1 building
Magdalene ChaiCEA R072931J4 listings · 2 buildings
Maggie KhooCEA R006487H4 listings · 1 building
Marcus LeeCEA R071353J4 listings · 3 buildings
Mavis GohCEA R073270E4 listings · 2 buildings
Mavis HoCEA R040307I4 listings · 2 buildings
May LiCEA R018562D4 listings · 3 buildings
Melvin TangCEA R026802C4 listings · 3 buildings
Michelle LimCEA R060723E4 listings · 2 buildings
Michelle PhangCEA R002210E4 listings · 3 buildings
Monica LimCEA R062185H4 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,529–9,552 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
500 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$16.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,290 sq ft
S$23,220/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,600 sq ft
S$140,400/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Orchard / River Valley
1,650 sq ft
S$19,200/moS$11.64 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Changi Airport / Changi Village
1,389 sq ft
S$16,668/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
750 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$5.60 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
700 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$12.14 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
350 sq ft
S$4,999/moS$14.28 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,550 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$5.16 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,280 sq ft
S$16,640/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
5,114 sq ft
S$36,820/moS$7.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,400 sq ft
S$10,500/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,389 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$2.21 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,200 sq ft
S$3,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this space







