Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,825–1,848.
Michelle HiangCEA R065767B1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LeeCEA R068532Z1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LimCEA R048504J1 listing
Michelle NgCEA R006413D1 listing · 1 building
Michelle YapCEA R005963G1 listing · 1 building
Mike LimCEA R064718C1 listing · 1 building
Mike TanCEA R009376B1 listing · 1 building
Mitchell ChuaCEA R064181D1 listing · 1 building
Monica OngCEA R061131C1 listing · 1 building
Mumu Shih 施沐融CEA R060498H1 listing
Nadya NatraCEA R051883F1 listing · 1 building
Nancy Zhang YaniCEA R058333F1 listing · 1 building
Nathaniel GohCEA R062540C1 listing · 1 building
Nelson QuekCEA R065470A1 listing
Neo Chee SengCEA R010137D1 listing
Ng Aik PinCEA R056438B1 listing · 1 building
Ng Rui HanCEA R071112G1 listing
Nicholas ChoCEA R064162I1 listing · 1 building
Nicholas SimCEA R004195I1 listing · 1 building
Nick OngCEA R018430Z1 listing · 1 building
Nigel SooCEA R072914Z1 listing · 1 building
Nobie TanCEA R069030B1 listing · 1 building
Norman NeoCEA R055556A1 listing · 1 building
Ong Jack ShenCEA R014973C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,529–9,552 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
500 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$16.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,290 sq ft
S$23,220/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,600 sq ft
S$140,400/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Orchard / River Valley
1,650 sq ft
S$19,200/moS$11.64 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Changi Airport / Changi Village
1,389 sq ft
S$16,668/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
750 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$5.60 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
700 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$12.14 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
350 sq ft
S$4,999/moS$14.28 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,550 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$5.16 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,280 sq ft
S$16,640/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
5,114 sq ft
S$36,820/moS$7.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,400 sq ft
S$10,500/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,389 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$2.21 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,200 sq ft
S$3,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this space







