Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 193–216.
Winnie PangCEA R067861C15 listings · 4 buildings
Amanda Doris Tan 陈忆菁CEA R050897J14 listings · 3 buildings
Andrew WongCEA R062095I14 listings · 8 buildings
Angela TayCEA R025186D14 listings · 7 buildings
Angie NgCEA R009429G14 listings · 9 buildings
Desmond TanCEA R056473J14 listings · 6 buildings
Jerlyn TanCEA R068067H14 listings · 10 buildings
Jia En OrCEA R063590E14 listings · 8 buildings
Joyce FooCEA R003299B14 listings · 5 buildings
Karen YuenCEA R054055F14 listings · 11 buildings
Kelvin OngCEA R052144F14 listings · 7 buildings
Kevin Aw 胡锦胜CEA R058237B14 listings · 6 buildings
Lynn LohCEA R047291G14 listings · 10 buildings
Melvin LoCEA R061737J14 listings · 12 buildings
Paco ZhengCEA R050822I14 listings · 3 buildings
Remus LimCEA R069154Z14 listings · 8 buildings
Selena AngCEA R060749I14 listings · 8 buildings
Sunny KohCEA R068766I14 listings · 8 buildings
Alan TanCEA R046523F13 listings · 9 buildings
Alex AlexCEA R009433E13 listings · 5 buildings
Barry CheongCEA R048185A13 listings · 12 buildings
Celine KamCEA R066511J13 listings · 7 buildings
Christopher ChowCEA R048175D13 listings · 5 buildings
Derrick NeoCEA R056845J13 listings · 7 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,529–9,552 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
500 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$16.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,290 sq ft
S$23,220/moS$18.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
15,600 sq ft
S$140,400/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Orchard / River Valley
1,650 sq ft
S$19,200/moS$11.64 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Changi Airport / Changi Village
1,389 sq ft
S$16,668/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
750 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$5.60 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
700 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$12.14 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
350 sq ft
S$4,999/moS$14.28 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,550 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$5.16 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,280 sq ft
S$16,640/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
5,114 sq ft
S$36,820/moS$7.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,400 sq ft
S$10,500/moS$7.50 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,389 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$2.21 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,200 sq ft
S$3,600/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Industrial
Hong Aik Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$4,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this space







