Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 649–672.
BobCEA R057350J4 listings · 1 building
BobbyCEA R064942Z4 listings · 2 buildings
BoonCEA R027683B4 listings · 1 building
Boren AngCEA R063616B4 listings · 3 buildings
Brad Poh 傅杨评CEA R028361H4 listings · 4 buildings
Bryan OngCEA R063423B4 listings · 2 buildings
Caden Chong 鍾瑋熜CEA R027222E4 listings · 3 buildings
Catherine WongCEA R026689F4 listings · 1 building
Chang J J MervinCEA R070936H4 listings · 3 buildings
Cherlyn WangCEA R071998E4 listings · 3 buildings
CHERMAINE Koh Lay ChengCEA R051621C4 listings · 2 buildings
Cheryl ChuaCEA R045437D4 listings · 2 buildings
Christopher SilverCEA R058655F4 listings · 3 buildings
Chua Chee SengCEA R067822E4 listings · 4 buildings
Cindiie ChewCEA R071063J4 listings · 1 building
CK SeeCEA R071667B4 listings · 3 buildings
Colin EeCEA R051292G4 listings · 4 buildings
Darien HoCEA R064087B4 listings · 3 buildings
Darren NgCEA R066763H4 listings · 2 buildings
Dave TanCEA R066117B4 listings · 2 buildings
Denson KwekCEA R064427F4 listings · 2 buildings
Derek TanCEA R047140F4 listings · 3 buildings
Dolores WongCEA R051929H4 listings · 2 buildings
Dorothy ChuaCEA R006647A4 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,817–9,840 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,000 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Pasir Ris / Tampines
462 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$7.58 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,934 sq ft
S$24,175/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,800 sq ft · fitted
S$14,500/moS$8.06 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
8,000 sq ft
S$11,000/moS$1.38 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,735 sq ft
S$29,600/moS$7.93 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,328 sq ft · fitted
S$19,655/moS$14.80 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
7,795 sq ft
S$62,250/moS$7.99 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in City Hall / Clarke Quay
20,581 sq ft
S$118,800/moS$5.77 psf
See this space








