Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 577–600.
Jesseca OngCEA R063839D5 listings · 4 buildings
Jimmy GohCEA R002130C5 listings · 3 buildings
Joey TeoCEA R061743E5 listings · 3 buildings
Johnson SeahCEA R040434B5 listings · 3 buildings
Jolene ZhongCEA R058708J5 listings · 4 buildings
Jon TanCEA R057254G5 listings · 3 buildings
Jordan TayCEA R069034A5 listings · 2 buildings
Joyce Lye Hui XinCEA R055430A5 listings · 5 buildings
Kash RandhawaCEA R064966A5 listings · 2 buildings
Kendrew PehCEA R064733Z5 listings · 1 building
Kym Oh P KCEA R010035A5 listings · 2 buildings
Larry MahCEA R069052Z5 listings · 2 buildings
Leister NeoCEA R006178Z5 listings · 1 building
Leonard ChenCEA R003771D5 listings · 3 buildings
Lionel Loo PNCEA R020626E5 listings · 2 buildings
Maggie Cheang 郑美琪CEA R043229Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Mark Woo 胡国华CEA R055164G5 listings · 3 buildings
Matthew WeeCEA R010577I5 listings · 2 buildings
Maureen KangCEA R009811Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Max AngCEA R006678A5 listings · 4 buildings
Max LimCEA R014981D5 listings · 3 buildings
May YipCEA R055695I5 listings · 4 buildings
Mike Sek Kok TiongCEA R044452B5 listings · 5 buildings
Ms. GeorgieCEA R016292F5 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 10,561–10,584 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Office in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
5,202 sq ft · fitted
S$18,207/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
5,992 sq ft
S$23,360/moS$3.90 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
896 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$8.93 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,410 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$14.18 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,436 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.36 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,763 sq ft
S$24,000/moS$8.69 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
4,624 sq ft
S$70,000/moS$15.14 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,200 sq ft
S$42,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,239 sq ft
S$26,000/moS$4.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Fook Hai Building
1,593 sq ft · partially fitted
S$8,000/moS$5.02 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,743 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$10.50 psf
See this spaceD10 · For rent · Office
Gleneagles Hospital
300 sq ft · partially fitted
S$9,500/moS$31.67 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,700 sq ft
S$14,500/moS$8.53 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,500 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$7.20 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,890 sq ft · fitted
S$27,240/moS$7.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,746 sq ft · fitted
S$26,200/moS$6.99 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
3,560 sq ft · serviced office
S$32,040/moS$9.00 psf
See this space




