Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 577–600.
Jesseca OngCEA R063839D5 listings · 4 buildings
Jimmy GohCEA R002130C5 listings · 3 buildings
Joey TeoCEA R061743E5 listings · 3 buildings
Johnson SeahCEA R040434B5 listings · 3 buildings
Jolene ZhongCEA R058708J5 listings · 4 buildings
Jon TanCEA R057254G5 listings · 3 buildings
Jordan TayCEA R069034A5 listings · 2 buildings
Joyce Lye Hui XinCEA R055430A5 listings · 5 buildings
Kash RandhawaCEA R064966A5 listings · 2 buildings
Kendrew PehCEA R064733Z5 listings · 1 building
Kym Oh P KCEA R010035A5 listings · 2 buildings
Larry MahCEA R069052Z5 listings · 2 buildings
Leister NeoCEA R006178Z5 listings · 1 building
Leonard ChenCEA R003771D5 listings · 3 buildings
Lionel Loo PNCEA R020626E5 listings · 2 buildings
Maggie Cheang 郑美琪CEA R043229Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Mark Woo 胡国华CEA R055164G5 listings · 3 buildings
Matthew WeeCEA R010577I5 listings · 2 buildings
Maureen KangCEA R009811Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Max AngCEA R006678A5 listings · 4 buildings
Max LimCEA R014981D5 listings · 3 buildings
May YipCEA R055695I5 listings · 4 buildings
Mike Sek Kok TiongCEA R044452B5 listings · 5 buildings
Ms. GeorgieCEA R016292F5 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 11,185–11,208 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,492 sq ft
S$12,840/moS$8.61 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
829 sq ft
S$5,400/moS$6.51 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
5,000 sq ft
S$10,176/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
19,500 sq ft
S$39,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,958 sq ft
S$24,000/moS$8.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
991 sq ft
S$5,200/moS$5.25 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
500 sq ft
S$2,600/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Cititech Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$3,850/moS$2.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
958 sq ft
S$9,101/moS$9.50 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,690 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$5.95 psf
See this space








