Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 169–192.
Francis LowCEA R013291A16 listings · 7 buildings
Gwen OngCEA R062546B16 listings · 10 buildings
Hannah Zhong HanmeiCEA R040642F16 listings · 1 building
Hazel ChenCEA R064456H16 listings · 12 buildings
Jenny LeeCEA R012959G16 listings · 8 buildings
Jovis ThiaCEA R068126J16 listings · 2 buildings
Lena HoonCEA R056051D16 listings · 12 buildings
May LauCEA R056241Z16 listings · 10 buildings
Ryan Tan Zheng JieCEA R067134H16 listings · 10 buildings
Seah Eng KeongCEA R058131G16 listings · 13 buildings
Viveen LeoCEA R010278H16 listings · 7 buildings
William TayCEA R009275H16 listings · 4 buildings
Xu AnsonCEA R016874F16 listings · 7 buildings
Alvin KwanCEA R031981G15 listings · 9 buildings
Andy WeeCEA R008857B15 listings · 6 buildings
Bryan LeeCEA R043557D15 listings · 9 buildings
Cannis TanCEA R011835H15 listings · 5 buildings
Chee Li Chun (CHEE)CEA R056678D15 listings · 7 buildings
Cy TanCEA R070495A15 listings · 7 buildings
Harry ChandrakantCEA R048827I15 listings · 14 buildings
Jeffrey ZeusCEA R050210G15 listings · 12 buildings
Jennifer Tan WL 陈慧莲CEA R007756B15 listings · 1 building
Rina Royale TanCEA R005995E15 listings · 8 buildings
Teo GarrickCEA R062871B15 listings · 11 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 11,185–11,208 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,492 sq ft
S$12,840/moS$8.61 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
829 sq ft
S$5,400/moS$6.51 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
5,000 sq ft
S$10,176/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
19,500 sq ft
S$39,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,958 sq ft
S$24,000/moS$8.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
991 sq ft
S$5,200/moS$5.25 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
500 sq ft
S$2,600/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Cititech Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$3,850/moS$2.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
958 sq ft
S$9,101/moS$9.50 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,690 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$5.95 psf
See this space








